Lithuania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Silute

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Silute. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Silute with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1862,602
BustAfghanistan 4,2542,643
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,1382,571
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,1692,591
FarahAfghanistan 4,0542,519
GardizAfghanistan 4,3732,717
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3302,690
HeratAfghanistan 3,8972,422
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2492,640
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3822,723
KabulAfghanistan 4,2952,669
KandaharAfghanistan 4,3472,701
KhostAfghanistan 4,4392,759
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1052,551
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9082,429
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9962,483
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2202,622
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8852,414
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9072,428
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2522,642
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1552,582
ShkoderAlbania 1,480920
TiranaAlbania 1,564972
VloreAlbania 1,6621,033
AdrarAlgeria 3,5122,182
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4921,548
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4871,545
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3031,431
BatnaAlgeria 2,4661,532
BecharAlgeria 3,2372,011
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4141,500
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3682,093
BiskraAlgeria 2,5831,605
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2532,021
ChlefAlgeria 2,6181,627
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4001,492
DjanetAlgeria 3,5932,233
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6891,671
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1211,940
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,6821,667
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,8991,802
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8941,798
In AmenasAlgeria 3,1801,976
In SalahAlgeria 3,4792,162
MilianaAlgeria 2,5711,597
OranAlgeria 2,7611,716
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,7982,360
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3291,447
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,8542,395
TebessaAlgeria 2,4391,516
TimimounAlgeria 3,3552,085
TindoufAlgeria 3,8842,413
TouggourtAlgeria 2,7501,709
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3359,529
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,7624,824
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0261,259
HuamboAngola 7,5974,721
LuandaAngola 7,1804,462
LuenaAngola 7,4674,640
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8944,905
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8529,229
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7949,193
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8119,204
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1508,793
ByrdAntarctica 16,95510,536
DavisAntarctica 14,5269,027
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,8029,198
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,17910,675
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5217,781
AzulArgentina 12,7917,949
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,0928,135
BarilocheArgentina 13,8018,576
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5267,784
CeresArgentina 12,3077,648
ChamicalArgentina 12,6057,833
ChepesArgentina 12,7087,897
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9688,680
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2087,586
CórdobaArgentina 12,5667,809
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5717,812
CorrientesArgentina 11,9057,398
EsquelArgentina 13,9438,665
EzeizaArgentina 12,5507,798
FormosaArgentina 11,7617,309
General PicoArgentina 12,9208,029
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3937,701
JuninArgentina 12,6597,867
La PlataArgentina 12,5287,785
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8317,352
La RiojaArgentina 12,5517,799
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7637,931
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5729,055
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7647,310
Malarg EArgentina 13,2418,228
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,6708,495
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,7727,937
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,5677,810
MendozaArgentina 12,9758,063
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9678,058
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,0957,516
NeuquenArgentina 13,4468,356
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,7367,914
OranArgentina 11,8487,362
ParanaArgentina 12,3917,700
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,0147,466
PehuajoArgentina 12,8307,973
PergaminoArgentina 12,5827,819
PigeArgentina 13,0078,082
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5777,816
PosadasArgentina 11,7377,294
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9487,424
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0328,098
Punta IndioArgentina 12,5297,786
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,3997,705
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1157,528
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,7247,907
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5109,017
RivadaviaArgentina 11,8537,366
RosarioArgentina 12,5087,773
SaltaArgentina 12,0707,500
San AntonioArgentina 13,4288,344
San LuisArgentina 12,8617,992
San RafaelArgentina 13,0948,137
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0248,093
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2587,617
SarmientoArgentina 14,0418,725
TrelewArgentina 13,6378,474
TucumanArgentina 12,2297,599
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6939,130
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6757,876
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4107,712
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,8447,982
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3891,484
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7774,833
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8019,198
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5238,404
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5708,433
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4748,373
AmberleyAustralia 15,0719,365
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,8649,237
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0759,368
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3187,655
CairnsAustralia 13,6838,502
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5039,634
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3967,703
CedunaAustralia 14,2678,866
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5719,055
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7088,518
Cobar MoAustralia 14,9789,308
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2618,240
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3299,526
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9368,660
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8707,998
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3667,685
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2146,347
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2119,452
East SaleAustralia 15,5949,690
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6698,494
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
EssendonAustralia 15,4239,584
ForrestAustralia 13,8078,580
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7279,773
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8027,955
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3258,280
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6867,883
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9669,921
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9589,917
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9528,670
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3878,319
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8559,852
LavertonAustralia 15,4249,584
LearmonthAustralia 12,1897,574
LongreachAustralia 14,1878,816
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1878,816
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7949,815
Low HeadAustralia 15,7929,813
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2788,873
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,34010,775
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4457,734
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8487,984
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4149,578
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4339,591
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9699,302
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1649,423
Mount IsaAustralia 13,6468,480
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,0649,982
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4728,371
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5589,668
NuriootpaAustralia 14,7939,193
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2007,581
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9858,690
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1488,170
Port HedlandAustralia 12,3067,647
RichmondAustralia 15,4639,609
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5589,046
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5169,642
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5119,639
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2238,217
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2218,216
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,8898,009
TibooburraAustralia 14,5679,052
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9618,676
WaggaAustralia 15,3829,558
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,2216,351
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4619,608
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8768,623
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9558,051
WoomeraAustralia 14,3838,937
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4667,746
GrazAustria 1,019633
InnsbruckAustria 1,138707
KlagenfurtAustria 1,088676
LinzAustria 935581
SalzburgAustria 1,021634
ViennaAustria 863537
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,075668
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5261,570
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7741,724
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4451,519
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,5231,568
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4451,519
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,435892
LerwickUk 1,436892
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,5021,555
QubaAzerbaijan 2,5061,557
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4431,518
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,6811,666
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,5741,599
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,5231,568
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5261,570
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7001,678
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4931,549
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3771,477
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1232,562
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9972,484
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2102,616
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,2765,143
MuharraqBahrain 4,0022,487
ChittagongBangladesh 6,7504,194
DhakaBangladesh 6,5554,073
CharnocksBarbados 8,2445,123
BrestBelarus 389242
GomelBelarus 704438
GrodnoBelarus 257160
MinskBelarus 428266
MogilevBelarus 577359
VitebskBelarus 557346
BrusselsBelgium 1,245774
D’UccleBelgium 1,245774
OstendeBelgium 1,309814
Belize CityBelize 9,5955,963
BeninBenin 5,7063,546
BohiconBenin 5,6263,496
CotonouBenin 5,7063,546
KandiBenin 5,1753,216
NatitingouBenin 5,3073,298
ParakouBenin 5,3763,341
SaveBenin 5,5223,431
BermudaBermuda 6,8704,269
La PazBolivia 11,4897,139
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2947,018
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,295805
FrancistownBotswana 8,5335,303
MaunBotswana 8,3795,207
TshaneBotswana 8,8265,484
AimoresBrazil 10,1806,326
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3525,811
AltamiraBrazil 9,2805,767
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,9886,207
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6906,643
ApodiBrazil 8,6715,388
AracajuBrazil 9,1395,679
AracuaiBrazil 9,9826,203
AragarcasBrazil 10,4656,503
AraxaBrazil 10,5066,528
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8995,530
BageBrazil 11,9937,453
BambuiBrazil 10,4946,521
BarbacenaBrazil 10,4926,520
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9145,539
BarcelosBrazil 9,7426,054
BarraBrazil 9,4915,898
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,0815,643
BarreirasBrazil 9,6966,025
BelémBrazil 8,8915,525
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3766,448
BelterraBrazil 9,3965,839
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3565,814
Bom JesusBrazil 11,5487,176
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7136,036
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2066,342
BrevesBrazil 9,0355,614
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,3136,408
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5666,566
CabroboBrazil 9,0315,612
CaceresBrazil 10,8026,713
CaetiteBrazil 9,7436,054
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,7175,417
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0266,852
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2296,978
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,7316,668
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9445,558
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7006,028
CaparaoBrazil 10,3216,414
CapinopolisBrazil 10,5716,569
CaratingaBrazil 10,2686,380
CaravelasBrazil 9,9156,162
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8266,106
CarolinaBrazil 9,3835,831
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,1656,938
CataguasesBrazil 10,4496,493
CatalaoBrazil 10,4336,483
CatanduvaBrazil 10,7666,690
CaxiasBrazil 8,9105,537
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,6367,231
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5405,307
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,4956,522
ChapecoBrazil 11,5267,162
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3766,448
CipoBrazil 9,2345,738
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,5765,951
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2636,378
CordeiroBrazil 10,4936,520
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8076,094
CorumbaBrazil 11,0706,879
CoximBrazil 10,8556,745
CrateusBrazil 8,7855,459
CuiabaBrazil 10,6626,626
CuritibaBrazil 11,1836,949
DiamantinaBrazil 10,1986,337
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5766,572
DouradosBrazil 11,2026,961
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6356,609
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8337,353
EspinosaBrazil 9,8426,116
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2045,098
FloraniaBrazil 8,6625,382
FlorestaBrazil 8,9975,591
FlorianoBrazil 9,0715,637
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,3477,051
FormosaBrazil 10,1486,306
FortalezaBrazil 8,5345,303
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4937,142
FrancaBrazil 10,6266,603
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9135,539
GoianiaBrazil 10,3646,440
GoiasBrazil 10,3446,428
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1656,317
GrajauBrazil 9,1795,704
GuairaBrazil 11,3397,046
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,6065,348
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8356,111
IbiriteBrazil 10,3906,457
IguatuBrazil 8,8235,483
IlheusBrazil 9,6225,980
ImperatrizBrazil 9,2165,727
IndaialBrazil 11,3197,033
IpameriBrazil 10,4016,463
IraiBrazil 11,5667,187
IreceBrazil 9,4395,865
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4795,891
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6586,002
ItaitubaBrazil 9,6115,973
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1196,288
ItaperunaBrazil 10,3876,455
ItapevaBrazil 11,0256,851
ItirucuBrazil 9,5325,923
ItuacuBrazil 9,6485,996
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1586,934
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,0116,842
JacobinaBrazil 9,3505,810
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5855,335
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,6525,376
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,2876,392
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5196,537
LavrasBrazil 10,5576,560
LencoisBrazil 9,5335,924
LinharesBrazil 10,1196,288
LondrinaBrazil 11,1016,898
MacapaBrazil 8,9105,537
MacauBrazil 8,5555,316
MaceioBrazil 8,9465,559
MachadoBrazil 10,6486,617
ManausBrazil 9,7576,063
MarabaBrazil 9,2975,777
MaringaBrazil 11,1476,927
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2845,769
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8496,120
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2145,726
MonteiroBrazil 8,8465,497
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0666,255
Morada NovaBrazil 8,6495,374
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3955,838
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,5256,541
ObidosBrazil 9,3655,820
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9785,579
ParacatuBrazil 10,2816,388
ParanaBrazil 9,8966,149
ParanaguaBrazil 11,1526,930
ParanaibaBrazil 10,7586,685
ParintinsBrazil 9,5075,908
ParnaibaBrazil 8,6505,375
Passo FundoBrazil 11,6187,219
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3926,457
PaulistanaBrazil 9,0955,652
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,0555,627
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8576,125
PeixeBrazil 9,8896,145
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1785,703
PicosBrazil 9,0135,600
PiraiBrazil 10,6316,606
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2716,383
PompeuBrazil 10,3666,442
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2807,010
Porto De MozBrazil 9,1465,684
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,3587,058
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5186,536
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,7157,280
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,7676,069
PosseBrazil 9,9586,188
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,7115,413
RecifeBrazil 8,7475,435
RemansoBrazil 9,2925,774
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,8706,755
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6196,599
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2767,007
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5776,572
SalvadorBrazil 9,4215,854
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8227,347
SantaremBrazil 9,3615,817
SantosBrazil 10,8846,763
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7896,704
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5875,957
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,8005,468
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4857,137
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7777,319
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,6406,612
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7455,434
Sao MateusBrazil 10,0406,239
São PauloBrazil 10,8596,748
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7216,662
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,8496,742
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2665,758
SerrinhaBrazil 9,3115,786
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3496,431
SobralBrazil 8,6275,361
SoureBrazil 8,8275,486
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5615,941
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1507,550
SurubimBrazil 8,7685,449
TaguatingaBrazil 9,8016,090
TarauacaBrazil 10,8936,769
TauaBrazil 8,8505,500
TefeBrazil 10,0726,259
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,0476,243
TeresinaBrazil 8,9005,530
TiriosBrazil 9,0105,599
TorresBrazil 11,5727,191
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7655,446
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,8886,766
TriunfoBrazil 8,9015,531
TucuruiBrazil 9,1785,703
TuriacuBrazil 8,7335,427
UaupesBrazil 9,9026,154
UbatubaBrazil 10,7716,693
UberabaBrazil 10,5786,573
VassourasBrazil 10,5966,585
VicosaBrazil 10,3966,460
VitoriaBrazil 10,2216,352
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,7356,049
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9295,548
BurgasBulgaria 1,494929
LomBulgaria 1,289801
PlevenBulgaria 1,348838
PlovdivBulgaria 1,487924
SadovoBulgaria 1,492927
SandanskiBulgaria 1,541957
SofiaBulgaria 1,419882
VarnaBulgaria 1,430888
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,1803,219
BurundiBurundi 6,5644,079
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,5375,305
SiemreapCambodia 8,3105,164
BatouriCameroon 5,6943,538
DoualaCameroon 5,8063,608
GarouaCameroon 5,1663,210
MamfeCameroon 5,6253,495
MarouaCameroon 5,0333,127
NgaoundereCameroon 5,3833,345
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6083,485
YaoundeCameroon 5,7983,603
YokoCameroon 5,5973,478
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8924,904
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1383,814
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1623,208
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8412,387
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6234,116
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8784,274
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9203,679
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8734,892
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6873,534
Banff, AbCanada 7,5214,673
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4684,019
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8082,988
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,5294,678
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8444,253
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4454,005
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6444,750
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1154,421
Broadview, SkCanada 7,1714,456
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,3252,688
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,3523,326
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,4564,634
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,6423,506
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4834,650
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,5193,429
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2732,655
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,3922,730
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9293,063
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7993,603
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7922,978
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7734,830
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0033,731
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6993,541
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6553,514
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6513,511
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,8704,890
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7263,558
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,5923,475
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8853,657
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1743,215
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,0963,788
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7953,601
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3532,705
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0424,376
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,4263,993
Comox, BcCanada 7,9224,923
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,2663,273
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3094,542
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6874,777
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0533,140
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0074,354
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1834,463
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,1104,418
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1143,178
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5392,821
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9533,699
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8304,244
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,2504,505
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,2124,481
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,2234,488
Edson, AbCanada 7,3064,540
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,8274,864
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1163,801
Estevan, SkCanada 7,2954,533
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3022,673
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7324,183
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,6424,127
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8524,258
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9214,301
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4984,659
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5924,096
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,5434,066
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1454,440
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8124,233
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8743,650
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8723,649
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,7212,933
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9733,090
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3283,932
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9864,963
Golden, BcCanada 7,5514,692
Goose, NfCanada 4,9983,106
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7114,170
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2084,479
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8523,636
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4983,417
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9714,332
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8013,605
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7803,592
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8104,232
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9963,104
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0614,388
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5614,077
Hope, BcCanada 7,8724,892
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6173,491
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4833,407
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1133,799
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,7212,933
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6662,900
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2084,479
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7074,789
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,4033,979
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,4053,980
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,7554,819
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9024,289
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5484,069
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0443,756
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8603,642
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0753,154
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2933,910
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8114,233
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6384,125
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7563,577
Langara, BcCanada 7,6074,727
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5874,714
London, OnCanada 6,8854,278
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5104,046
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0453,135
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3443,942
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5704,704
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6434,128
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,7384,809
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4894,654
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,9254,924
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7523,574
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7533,575
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2733,898
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2953,912
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2824,525
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1613,829
Morden, MbCanada 7,1094,418
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6254,117
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8513,014
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,9564,944
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2903,287
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,5433,445
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3343,936
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1394,436
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5134,047
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4083,982
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4083,982
Peace River, AbCanada 7,0654,390
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1603,206
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8124,854
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4414,002
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6394,126
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5794,088
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,9644,949
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3313,313
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,8774,895
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,0504,381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0094,356
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4344,620
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5574,696
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0824,401
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8232,997
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0633,768
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3734,582
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7634,202
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2384,498
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2414,500
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8232,997
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6194,735
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9723,711
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6523,512
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5524,693
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8803,654
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6924,780
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8713,027
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7003,542
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1464,440
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2243,246
Scott, SkCanada 7,1974,472
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5263,434
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7993,603
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1883,845
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,0853,781
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8304,244
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7684,206
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0874,404
Smithers, BcCanada 7,4364,621
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2283,248
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6783,529
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3614,574
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3654,577
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4863,409
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1833,221
Terrace, BcCanada 7,5024,662
Teslin, YtCanada 6,9694,331
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7794,213
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,5444,066
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4944,035
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,8114,232
Timmins, OnCanada 6,4243,992
Tofino, BcCanada 8,0094,977
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7434,190
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7514,195
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6064,105
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,3573,950
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5013,418
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4904,033
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,2903,909
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9344,930
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1874,466
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1644,452
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9974,970
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,0344,993
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3613,331
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8084,231
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9094,294
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9434,314
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7354,185
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0434,376
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0074,354
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0974,410
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,0083,733
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3683,957
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0824,401
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,2332,630
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,2312,629
SalCape Verde 5,6983,541
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,6723,525
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,0133,115
AbecheChad 4,6152,868
FayaChad 4,1582,584
MoundouChad 5,2243,246
N’DjamenaChad 4,8383,006
AntofagastaChile 12,2497,612
AricaChile 11,7887,325
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,2088,829
ChicoChile 14,2608,861
ChillanChile 13,4778,375
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,5548,423
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,5887,822
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,2638,863
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2938,261
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,9747,441
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,0089,326
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8319,216
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8617,992
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,8678,617
ParronChile 13,2028,204
Puerto AysenChile 14,2258,839
Puerto MonttChile 13,9358,660
Punta ArenasChile 14,6919,129
QuinteroChile 13,1428,166
SantiagoChile 13,1388,164
SewellChile 13,1688,183
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,6938,509
ValdiviaChile 13,8128,583
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,7328,533
VallenarChile 12,7207,905
ValparaisoChile 13,1198,153
AltaiChina 4,5032,798
BeijingChina 6,7354,186
ChangchunChina 6,8784,274
ChangduChina 6,3313,934
ChangshaChina 7,5434,687
ChengduChina 6,7934,222
ChongqingChina 7,0534,383
DuianChina 5,9653,707
ErlianChina 6,1913,847
GanzhouChina 7,8844,899
GuangzhouChina 8,0284,989
HaikouChina 8,1165,044
HailarChina 6,1443,818
HamiChina 5,1783,218
HetanChina 4,7612,959
JiuquanChina 5,7123,550
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3462,701
KashiChina 4,3332,692
KunmingChina 7,2014,475
LanzhouChina 6,3353,937
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0763,776
NanchangChina 7,6964,782
NanjingChina 7,5644,700
NanningChina 7,7564,819
PingbianChina 7,3044,539
QingdaoChina 7,2934,532
QiqiharChina 6,5074,043
RuoqiangChina 5,1333,190
ShanghaiChina 7,7844,837
ShantouChina 8,2065,099
ShenyangChina 6,9704,331
TaiyuanChina 6,7224,177
TaoyuanChina 8,3265,174
TengchongChina 6,9294,306
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7472,950
Xi’AnChina 6,7874,218
XichangChina 6,9264,304
YanjiChina 7,1724,457
YichangChina 7,2374,497
YinchuanChina 6,2793,902
YiningChina 4,3452,700
ZhengzhouChina 7,0304,368
ZhijiangChina 7,4224,612
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,5056,528
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,4276,479
AraucaColombia 9,4995,903
BarranquillaColombia 9,4035,843
Benito SalasColombia 10,1616,314
BogotáColombia 9,9306,171
Camilo DazaColombia 9,5325,923
El CaranoColombia 9,9916,209
Las GaviotasColombia 9,7416,053
MatecanaColombia 10,0196,226
PeralesColombia 10,0176,225
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,3775,827
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4885,896
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,6716,009
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3465,808
VanguardiaColombia 9,9466,180
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,4776,510
YariguiesColombia 9,6966,025
MoroniComoros 7,7294,803
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0606,251
LimonCosta Rica 9,9916,209
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,1016,277
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0596,251
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,229763
DubrovnikCroatia 1,433890
SibenikCroatia 1,352840
SplitCroatia 1,365848
ZagrebCroatia 1,128701
CamagueyCuba 8,6335,365
CasablancaCuba 8,7315,426
HavanaCuba 8,7515,438
WillemstadCuraçao 8,9205,543
FamagustaCyprus 2,4451,519
LarnacaCyprus 2,4611,529
LimassolCyprus 2,4651,532
NicosiaCyprus 2,4221,505
BrnoCzech Republic 761473
ChebCzech Republic 846526
MosnovCzech Republic 668415
PragueCzech Republic 758471
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7843,594
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1793,840
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6654,142
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4744,644
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9514,320
CopenhagenDenmark 562349
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 396246
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 823511
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 839521
MarstalDenmark 697433
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 595370
OdenseDenmark 694431
RandersDenmark 720447
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 422262
StudsgårdDenmark 788490
TønderDenmark 800497
TylstrupDenmark 738458
TystofteDenmark 640398
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 682424
VestervigDenmark 829515
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,2243,246
Melville HallDominica 8,1375,056
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,3615,195
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3185,169
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4645,260
BaniDominican Republic 8,4565,255
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5105,288
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3705,201
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3065,161
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4225,233
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3675,199
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4205,233
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5205,295
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,4895,275
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3325,177
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3315,177
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3465,186
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3255,173
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,4985,281
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3415,183
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,3985,219
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5445,309
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3625,196
La VegaDominican Republic 8,3835,209
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,4005,220
LuperonDominican Republic 8,3495,188
MichesDominican Republic 8,3135,166
MocaDominican Republic 8,3685,200
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4035,222
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,3925,215
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3755,205
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3265,174
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5045,284
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5645,322
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3615,195
PoloDominican Republic 8,5315,301
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3365,180
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,4915,276
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3175,169
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3615,196
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3805,208
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3275,175
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3615,196
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3105,164
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4165,230
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,3985,219
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4435,247
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4625,258
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3395,182
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3275,175
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,3725,203
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4105,226
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4145,228
TamayoDominican Republic 8,4995,281
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4105,226
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3485,188
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,3925,215
YamasaDominican Republic 8,3925,215
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3505,189
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,0079,326
CanarEcuador 10,8966,771
GuayaquilEcuador 10,9196,785
IzobambaEcuador 10,6716,631
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,6866,641
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,0496,866
MilagroEcuador 10,8976,772
OtavaloEcuador 10,5986,586
PichilingueEcuador 10,7966,708
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8536,744
PuyoEcuador 10,7386,673
QuitoEcuador 10,6496,617
RumipambaEcuador 10,7346,670
San GabrielEcuador 10,5366,547
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7701,721
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,9661,843
AswanEgypt 3,6132,245
AsyutEgypt 3,2422,014
BahariyaEgypt 3,0631,904
Beni SuefEgypt 3,0221,878
CairoEgypt 2,9161,812
DabaaEgypt 2,7601,715
DakhlaEgypt 3,3752,097
El ArishEgypt 2,8701,784
El TorEgypt 3,1731,971
FarafraEgypt 3,1901,982
HelwanEgypt 2,9411,828
HurguadaEgypt 3,2882,043
IsmailiaEgypt 2,8821,791
KhargaEgypt 3,4052,116
KosseirEgypt 3,4112,120
LuxorEgypt 3,4252,128
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,7101,684
MinyaEgypt 3,1221,940
Port-SaidEgypt 2,8081,745
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,0541,898
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2161,999
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,0021,865
SalloumEgypt 2,6651,656
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9261,818
SohagEgypt 3,3082,055
St. KatrineEgypt 3,1321,946
TahrirEgypt 2,8421,766
TantaEgypt 2,8331,761
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0556,248
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,0036,216
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,0166,224
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,0066,218
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8503,635
AsmaraEritrea 4,7002,921
AssabEritrea 5,0493,138
MassawaEritrea 4,6792,908
TallinEstonia 488303
TartuEstonia 445276
VilsandiEstonia 338210
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,3773,342
GonderEthiopia 4,9593,082
NegeleEthiopia 5,7923,599
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9528,670
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,7731,102
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,8211,132
Laucala BayFiji 15,4459,598
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3679,549
NandiFiji 15,3679,549
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8079,823
HelsinkiFinland 567353
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 590367
JoensuuFinland 937582
JokioinenFinland 619385
JyvskylFinland 820510
KajaaniFinland 1,051653
KuopioFinland 911566
KuusamoFinland 1,251777
LappeenrantaFinland 746464
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 538334
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 725451
OuluFinland 1,087675
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,363847
TampereFinland 693431
TurkuFinland 576358
VaasaFinland 856532
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,7541,090
BiarritzFrance 2,1071,309
BordeauxFrance 1,9511,213
BrestFrance 1,9191,193
CaenFrance 1,6321,014
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6621,033
DijonFrance 1,443897
GourdonFrance 1,8441,146
GrenobleFrance 1,584984
Le MansFrance 1,6731,039
LilleFrance 1,334829
LyonFrance 1,576979
MarseilleFrance 1,7621,095
MontpellierFrance 1,8091,124
NancyFrance 1,274792
NantesFrance 1,8331,139
NiceFrance 1,6521,027
ParisFrance 1,488924
PerpignanFrance 1,9381,204
StrasbourgFrance 1,208751
ToulonFrance 1,7601,094
ToulouseFrance 1,9371,204
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5475,311
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7605,444
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5485,312
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,5995,344
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,5915,338
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,6699,116
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,6519,725
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,6489,724
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,6109,700
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9409,905
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3219,521
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,37810,178
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6427,234
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4927,763
BitamGabon 5,9913,723
CocobeachGabon 6,1383,814
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3773,963
LambarnGabon 6,3183,926
LastourvilleGabon 6,2983,914
LibrevilleGabon 6,2023,854
MakokouGabon 6,1413,816
MayumbaGabon 6,6094,107
MitzicGabon 6,1343,812
MkamboGabon 6,0803,778
MoandaGabon 6,3653,955
MouilaGabon 6,4333,998
Port-GentilGabon 6,3393,939
TchibanGabon 6,5424,065
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4027,085
BanjulGambia 5,6913,536
SukhumiGeorgia 1,9541,214
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2841,419
BerlinGermany 622387
BrockenGermany 816507
CologneGermany 1,079670
DresdenGermany 693431
ErfurtGermany 850528
EssenGermany 1,053655
FichtelbergGermany 789490
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,037645
GeisenheimGermany 1,085674
GorlitzGermany 635394
HamburgGermany 763474
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 763474
HannoverGermany 834518
HelgolandGermany 878546
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,104686
KarlsruheGermany 1,133704
KasselGermany 914568
KonstanzGermany 1,200746
LeipzigGermany 743462
LindenbergGermany 594369
MagdeburgGermany 741460
MunichGermany 1,020634
MünsterGermany 984611
NeustrelitzGermany 586364
NurembergGermany 955594
NurnbergGermany 957595
PotsdamGermany 640398
RostockGermany 614382
SchleswigGermany 765475
StuttgartGermany 1,110690
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,175730
ZugspitzeGermany 1,140708
AccraGhana 5,8573,640
KumasiGhana 5,7813,593
TamaleGhana 5,4713,400
GibraltarGibraltar 2,9451,830
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,6461,023
AthensGreece 1,9371,204
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,9671,222
ChiosGreece 1,9211,194
CorfuGreece 1,7531,090
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,6181,006
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,2441,395
IoanninaGreece 1,7411,082
KalamataGreece 2,0341,264
KerkiraGreece 1,7531,090
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1241,320
LamiaGreece 1,8311,138
LarissaGreece 1,7491,087
LemnosGreece 1,7411,082
LimnosGreece 1,7391,081
MethoniGreece 2,0591,280
MilosGreece 2,0851,295
MitiliniGreece 1,8511,150
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8471,148
NaxosGreece 2,0511,275
PatrasGreece 1,9021,182
RhodesGreece 2,1671,346
SamosGreece 2,0051,246
Skiros IslandGreece 1,8361,141
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,2191,379
ThessalonikiGreece 1,6531,027
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,9831,232
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,9581,217
AasiaatGreenland 3,8562,396
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2872,042
AputiteqGreenland 3,0341,886
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8691,783
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9622,462
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9482,453
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7722,344
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,6711,660
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7742,345
JulianehbGreenland 3,8382,385
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8262,378
Kap TobinGreenland 2,6691,659
NanortalikGreenland 3,8202,374
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7882,354
NordGreenland 3,1641,966
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9702,467
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1042,550
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7182,310
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8222,375
UpernavikGreenland 3,8612,399
UummannaqGreenland 3,7752,346
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,0855,024
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,0865,025
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9966,212
BokeGuinea 5,8593,641
ConakryGuinea 5,9433,693
FaranahGuinea 5,7713,586
KankanGuinea 5,6753,526
KindiaGuinea 5,8603,642
KissidougouGuinea 5,8063,608
LabeGuinea 5,7073,546
MacentaGuinea 5,8743,650
MamouGuinea 5,7943,600
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9073,671
SiguiriGuinea 5,5613,456
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8013,605
GeorgetownGuyana 8,7295,424
TimehriGuyana 8,7635,445
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,5695,325
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6617,246
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,4867,138
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,5347,167
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,4147,093
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5516,557
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,5347,167
CatacamasHonduras 9,7056,031
CholutecaHonduras 9,9246,167
La CeibaHonduras 9,6826,016
La MesaHonduras 9,7706,071
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,5515,935
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8816,140
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,8606,127
TelaHonduras 9,7196,039
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1515,065
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1525,066
BudapestHungary 889553
Budapest-LORINCHungary 894556
DebrecenHungary 875544
KeszthelyHungary 1,000622
MiskolcHungary 809502
PecsHungary 1,064661
SzegedHungary 1,017632
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 959596
AkureyriIceland 2,3941,488
DalatangiIceland 2,1811,355
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,2341,388
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,3671,471
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,3171,440
ReykhólarIceland 2,5781,602
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5561,588
StykkisholmurIceland 2,6001,616
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,4741,537
AgraIndia 5,4653,396
AhmedabadIndia 5,4983,417
AkolaIndia 5,9763,714
AllahabadIndia 5,8443,632
AmritsarIndia 4,8873,037
BangaloreIndia 6,7214,176
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,2783,901
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,5584,075
BikanerIndia 5,1013,170
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8724,270
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4914,034
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4914,034
DaltonganjIndia 6,1123,798
DarbhangaIndia 6,0433,756
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5014,040
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5064,043
DumkaIndia 6,2933,911
DwarkaIndia 5,3533,326
GoaIndia 6,2663,894
GuwahatiIndia 6,4083,982
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3593,951
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,7203,554
JagdalpurIndia 6,4273,994
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5134,047
KotaIndia 5,5063,422
KozhikodeIndia 6,7774,211
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,8493,013
LudhianaIndia 5,0183,118
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,5714,083
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3693,336
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8903,660
MusulipatnamIndia 6,6354,123
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0633,768
New DelhiIndia 5,2913,288
PambanIndia 7,1624,451
PuneIndia 5,9843,719
SagarIndia 5,7993,604
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6832,910
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,1064,416
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,1064,416
VeravalIndia 5,5623,456
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,6294,119
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3977,082
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,4686,505
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,2836,390
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,7017,271
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7106,655
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4947,142
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,8775,516
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,5827,819
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,3965,839
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8766,137
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,0337,477
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,1606,935
AbadanIran 3,4902,168
ArakIran 3,2151,998
BabolsarIran 3,1311,946
Bandar AbbasIran 4,1962,608
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8901,796
Bandar LengehIran 4,1832,599
BirjandIran 3,8382,385
BushehrIran 3,7482,329
ChahbaharIran 4,6062,862
DezfulIran 3,3162,060
EsfahanIran 3,4582,149
IranshahrIran 4,4322,754
KermanIran 3,9472,453
KermanshahIran 3,0561,899
Khoram AbadIran 3,1981,988
MashhadIran 3,5722,219
OroomiehIran 2,6461,644
RamsarIran 3,0061,868
RashtIran 2,9131,810
SemnanIran 3,2732,034
ShahroudIran 3,2872,042
ShirazIran 3,7832,351
TabrizIran 2,6691,659
TeheranIran 3,1491,957
YazdIran 3,6512,269
ZahedanIran 4,2362,632
ZanjanIran 2,9091,808
BaghdadIraq 3,0261,881
BasraIraq 3,4482,143
BelmulletIreland 2,0031,245
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,9091,186
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9561,215
ClonesIreland 1,8291,136
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9071,185
CorkIreland 1,9941,239
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,9971,241
DublinIreland 1,7941,115
KilkennyIreland 1,8911,175
Malin HeadIreland 1,8061,122
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,8401,143
ShannonIreland 1,9891,236
ValentiaIreland 2,1041,307
EilatIsrael 3,0631,903
HaifaIsrael 2,7191,689
JerusalemIsrael 2,8251,756
Tel AvivIsrael 2,8021,741
AlbengaItaly 1,575979
AlgheroItaly 1,9001,181
AmendolaItaly 1,592989
AnconaItaly 1,423884
ArezzoItaly 1,491926
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,6171,005
BergamoItaly 1,356843
BolognaItaly 1,402871
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,214755
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8011,119
BrindisiItaly 1,6541,028
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0131,251
CameriItaly 1,414879
CampobassoItaly 1,6111,001
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,9211,194
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0131,251
Cape FrascaItaly 1,9841,233
Cape MeleItaly 1,582983
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7641,096
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,0461,271
CerviaItaly 1,398869
CiampinoItaly 1,6381,018
Cimone MountainItaly 1,458906
Cisa PassItaly 1,460907
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,6371,017
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,174730
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,1301,324
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,8481,148
DecimomannuItaly 2,0061,247
DobbiacoItaly 1,153717
FalconaraItaly 1,428887
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,477918
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,603996
FonniItaly 1,9181,192
FrontoneItaly 1,457905
FrosinoneItaly 1,6361,016
GelaItaly 2,1041,308
GenoaItaly 1,510939
GhediItaly 1,355842
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,6551,029
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6781,043
GrossetoItaly 1,589987
GrottaglieItaly 1,6761,042
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8021,120
GuidoniaItaly 1,6141,003
IstranaItaly 1,259783
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,3081,434
LatinaItaly 1,6561,029
LatronicoItaly 1,7441,084
LecceItaly 1,6981,055
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6141,003
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,6931,052
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,9581,217
MilanItaly 1,395867
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,402871
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,6221,008
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6921,051
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,8291,137
PadovaItaly 1,294804
Paganella MountainItaly 1,255780
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,0111,250
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,0091,248
PantelleriaItaly 2,1821,356
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,413878
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,9561,216
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,507936
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,529950
PiacenzaItaly 1,426886
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,519944
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,376855
Ponza IslandItaly 1,7221,070
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,6871,048
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,6581,030
PrizziItaly 2,0511,274
RadicofaniItaly 1,551964
Resia PassItaly 1,219758
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,408875
RivoltoItaly 1,197744
Rolle PassItaly 1,212753
RomeItaly 1,6251,010
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,6491,025
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,198744
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6141,003
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,569975
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7431,083
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,495929
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,8821,169
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8211,131
SigonellaItaly 2,0551,277
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6841,046
TarvisioItaly 1,126700
TermoliItaly 1,556967
TorinoItaly 1,501933
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,490926
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,0521,275
TrevicoItaly 1,6541,028
TrevisoItaly 1,260783
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,204748
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,501933
UdineItaly 1,182734
Ustica IslandItaly 1,9511,212
VeniceItaly 1,268788
VeronaItaly 1,335829
VicenzaItaly 1,293803
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,6211,007
ViterboItaly 1,5889